UEFA EURO 2020 (1) Group Stage TV & Radio Broadcast Schedule

 

Friday, June 11
2:30 PM- Turkey vs. Italy
ESPN: Jon Champion, Taylor Twellman 
World: Martin Tyler, Alan Smith 
UNIV, TUDN
SiriusXM FC
TUDN Radio

Saturday, June 12
8:30 AM- Wales vs. Switzerland 
ESPN: Steve Cangialosi, Alejandro Moreno 
World: Bill Leslie, Garry Birtles 
Prende TV
SiriusXM FC
TUDN Radio:

11:30 AM- Denmark vs. Finland
ESPN: Derek Rae, Efan Ekoku 
World: Steve Banyard, Tony Dorigo 
Prende TV
SiriusXM FC
TUDN Radio:

2:30 PM- Belgium vs. Russia
ABC: Jon Champion, Taylor Twellman 
World: Peter Drury, Andy Hinchcliffe 
Prende TV
SiriusXM FC
TUDN Radio:

Sunday, June 13
8:30 AM- England vs. Croatia
ESPNIan Darke, Stewart Robson 
World: Martin Tyler, Alan Smith 
Prende TV
SiriusXM FC
TUDN Radio:

11:30 AM- Austria vs. North Macedonia 
ESPNMark Donaldson, Matteo Bonetti 
World: Tony Jones, Don Goodman 
Prende TV
SiriusXM FC
TUDN Radio:

2:30 PM- Netherlands vs. Ukraine
ESPNSteve Cangialosi, Alejandro Moreno 
World: Simon Brotherton, Andy Townsend 
Prende TV
SiriusXM FC
TUDN Radio:

Monday, June 14
8:30 AM- Scotland vs. Czech Republic 
ESPNDerek Rae, Efan Ekoku
World: Dave Farrar, David Prutton 
Prende TV
SiriusXM FC
TUDN Radio:

11:30 AM- Poland vs. Slovakia 
ESPNIan Darke, Stewart Robson
World: Peter Drury, Andy Hinchcliffe 
Prende TV
SiriusXM FC
TUDN Radio:

2:30 PM- Spain vs. Sweden
ESPNJon Champion, Taylor Twellman 
World: Steve Banyard, Tony Dorigo 
Prende TV
SiriusXM FC
TUDN Radio:

Tuesday, June 15
11:30 AM- Hungary vs. Portugal 
ESPNDerek Rae, Efan Ekoku
World: Tony Jones, Don Goodman 
Prende TV
SiriusXM FC
TUDN Radio:

2:30 PM- France vs. Germany 
ESPNJon Champion, Taylor Twellman 
World: Simon Brotherton, Andy Townsend 
UNIVTUDN
SiriusXM FC
TUDN Radio:

Wednesday, June 16
8:30 AM- Finland vs. Russia
ESPNMark Donaldson, Matteo Bonetti 
World: Peter Drury, Andy Hinchcliffe 
Prende TV
SiriusXM FC
TUDN Radio:

11:30 AM- Turkey vs. Wales
ESPNIan Darke, Stewart Robson
World: Bill Leslie, Garry Birtles 
Prende TV
SiriusXM FC
TUDN Radio:

2:30 PM- Italy vs. Switzerland 
ESPNSteve Cangialosi, Alejandro Moreno 
World: Martin Tyler, Alan Smith 
Prende TV
SiriusXM FC
TUDN Radio:

Thursday, June 17
8:30 AM- Ukraine vs. North Macedonia 
ESPNMark Donaldson, Matteo Bonetti 
World: Tony Jones, Don Goodman 
Prende TV
SiriusXM FC
TUDN Radio:

11:30 AM- Denmark vs. Belgium
ESPNJon Champion, Taylor Twellman 
World: Steve Banyard, Tony Dorigo 
Prende TV
SiriusXM FC
TUDN Radio:

2:30 PM- Netherlands vs. Austria
ESPNDerek Rae, Efan Ekoku
World: Simon Brotherton, Andy Townsend 
Prende TV
SiriusXM FC
TUDN Radio:

Friday, June 18
8:30 AM- Sweden vs. Slovakia 
ESPNSteve Cangialosi, Alejandro Moreno 
World: Peter Drury, Andy Hinchcliffe 
Prende TV
SiriusXM FC
TUDN Radio:

11:30 AM- Croatia vs. Czech Republic 
ESPNDerek Rae, Efan Ekoku
World: Dave Farrar, David Prutton 
Prende TV
SiriusXM FC
TUDN Radio:

2:30 PM- England vs. Scotland
ESPNIan Darke, Stewart Robson
World: Martin Tyler, Alan Smith 
Prende TV
SiriusXM FC
TUDN Radio:

Saturday, June 19
8:30 AM- Hungary vs. France
ESPNIan Darke, Stewart Robson
World: Tony Jones, Don Goodman 
Prende TV
SiriusXM FC
TUDN Radio:

11:30 AM- Portugal vs. Germany 
ESPNJon Champion, Taylor Twellman 
World: Simon Brotherton, Andy Townsend 
UNIVTUDN
SiriusXM FC
TUDN Radio:

2:30 PM- Spain vs. Poland
ABCJon Champion, Taylor Twellman 
World: Steve Banyard, Tony Dorigo 
Prende TV
SiriusXM FC
TUDN Radio:

Sunday, June 20
11:30 AM- Switzerland vs. Turkey
ESPN
World: Bill Leslie, Garry Birtles 
Prende TV

11:30 AM- Italy vs. Wales
ESPN2
World: Martin Tyler, Alan Smith 
Prende TV
TUDN Radio:

Monday, June 21
11:30 AM- North Macedonia vs. Netherlands 
ESPN
World: Simon Brotherton, Andy Townsend 
Prende TV
TUDN Radio:

11:30 AM- Ukraine vs. Austria
ESPN2
World: Tony Jones, Don Goodman 
Prende TV

2:30 PM- Russia vs. Denmark
ESPN
World: Steve Banyard, Tony Dorigo 
Prende TV
TUDN Radio:

2:30 PM- Finland vs. Belgium
ESPN2
World: Peter Drury, Andy Hinchcliffe 
Prende TV

Tuesday, June 22
2:30 PM- Croatia vs. Scotland 
ESPN
World: Dave Farrar, David Prutton 
Prende TV

2:30 PM- Czech Republic vs. England 
ESPN2
World: Martin Tyler, Alan Smith
Prende TV
TUDN Radio:

Wednesday, June 23
11:30 AM- Slovakia vs. Spain 
ESPN
World: Steve Banyard, Tony Dorigo 
Prende TV
TUDN Radio:

11:30 AM- Sweden vs. Poland
ESPN2
World: Peter Drury, Andy Hinchcliffe 
Prende TV

2:30 PM- Portugal vs. France
ESPN
World: Tony Jones, Don Goodman 
UNIVTUDN
TUDN Radio:

2:30 PM- Germany vs. Hungary
ESPN2
World: Simon Brotherton, Andy Townsend 
Prende TV