2021 USL Championship Weeks 3 & 4 TV & Streaming Schedule

 

Friday, May 7
7 PM- New York Red Bulls II lvs. Charleston Batteryo9o
ESPN+: David Gass, Connor Lade 

8 PM- Sporting Kansas City II vs. OKC Energy FC
ESPN+: Carter Augustine, Doug McLagan 

Saturday, May 8
7 PM- Indy Eleven vs. FC Tulsa
ESPN+: Greg Rakestraw, Mark Newman

7:30 PM- Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC
ESPN+: Drew Fellios, Ryan Davis 

7:30 PM- Louisville City FC vs. Birmingham Legion FC
ESPN+: Josh Eastern, Devon Kerr 

7:30 PM- Miami FC vs. Hartford Athletic
ESPN+: Josh Tolle, Eric Dobrzanski 

8:30 PM- San Antonio FC vs. Real Monarchs SLC
ESPN+: Tyler Denning, Tim Hankinson

9:30 PM- El Paso Locomotive FC vs. New Mexico United
ESPN+: Duke Keith, Heidi Moccia

10:30 PM- Phoenix Rising FC vs. Oakland Roots SC
ESPN+: Josh Eastern, Devon Kerr 

Sunday, May 9
8 PM- LA Galaxy II vs. Tacoma Defiance
ESPN+: Joe Tutino, Christian Miles

Wednesday, May 12
10:30 PM- Sacramento Republic FC vs. Las Vegas Lights FC
ESPN+: Rob McAllister, Kevin Goldthwaite 

Thursday, May 13
10 PM- Tacoma Defiance vs. San Diego Loyal SC
ESPN+: Andrew Harvey, Dave Clark 

Friday, May 14
7 PM- Charleston Battery vs. Charlotte Independence
ESPN+: Mike Watts, Gary Bailey 

7 PM- New York Red Bulls II vs. Miami FC
ESPN+: David Gass, Connor Lade

8 PM- Sporting Kansas City II vs. Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
ESPN+: Carter Augustine, Doug McLagan

9 PM- Real Monarchs SLC vs. LA Galaxy II
ESPN+: Landon Southwick, Tom Hackett

Saturday, May 15
4:30 PM- Birmingham Legion FC vs. Memphis 901 FC
ESPN+: Blake Gardner, Lynden Blake

7 PM- Hartford Athletic vs. Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC
ESPN+: Spencer Siegel, Lloyd Sam

8 PM- Tampa Bay Rowdies vs. Phoenix Rising SC
ESPN2: Mike Watts, Devon Kerr

9:30 PM- New Mexico United vs. Austin Bold FC
ESPN+: Tyler Ortega, J.J. Buck

Sunday, May 16
3 PM- Tacoma Defiance vs. Orange County SC
ESPN+: Andrew Harvey, Dave Clark 

6 PM- OKC Energy vs. Atlanta United FC 2
ESPN+: Joe Malfa, Lloyd Sam

8:30 PM- Rio Grande Valley FC Toros vs. San Antonio FC
ESPN+: Mark May, Bryan Smith

Tuesday, May 18
7 PM- Loudoun United vs. New York Red Bulls II
ESPN+: Mike Watts, Lloyd Sam

Wednesday, May 19
7:30 PM- Atlanta United FC 2 vs. FC Tulsa
ESPN+: Jon Nelson, Jason Longshore 

10:30 PM- LA Galaxy II vs. Sporting Kansas City II
ESPN+: Joe Tutino, Christian Miles