2020 (21) NCAA D1 Women's Soccer Tournament Rounds 1 and 2 Streaming schedule

 

FIRST ROUND
Tuesday, April 27
3 PM- USF vs. Central Connecticut State
YouTube (Tourbeau SN): Evan Lepler, Sari Rose

3 PM- Denver vs. Loyola Chicago
YouTube (Wingate Bulldogs): Kyle Bonn, Sam Hyman

3 PM- Campbell vs. Iowa
ESPN3: Zach Berly, Natalie Bode

6 PM- Ole Miss vs. Bowling Green 
Seahawk DN on Stretch: Jim Whitmeyer, Tom Lamont 

6 PM- New Mexico vs. Navy
Vimeo (GLTV): Corey Hodges, Daimeon Banks, Bridget Condon

7 PM- Colorado vs. South Alabama
YouTube (Tourbeau SN): Ty Collins, Sari Rose

7 PM- Washington vs. Liberty
YouTube (Wingate Bulldogs): Kyle Bonn, Sam Hyman

7 PM- Southeastern Louisiana vs. Rutgers
ESPN3: Zach Berly, Natalie Bode

Wednesday, April 28
Noon- Arizona State vs. Siena
ESPN3: Evan Budrovich, Jason Hamilton

3 PM- Elon vs. Milwaukee
GoHeels TV: Dean Linke 

3 PM- Furman vs. Rice
GoHeels TV: Chris Edwards

4 PM- Memphis vs. Utah Valley
ESPN3: Evan Budrovich, Jason Hamilton

6 PM- Montana vs. South Carolina
Vimeo (GLTV): Corey Hodges, Daimeon Banks, Bridget Condon

7 PM- Alabama State vs. Penn State 
GoHeels TV: Dean Linke 

7 PM- SIUE vs. Virginia
GoHeels TV: Chris Edwards

8 PM- Ohio State vs. Stony Brook 
ESPN3: Evan Budrovich, Jason Hamilton

SECOND ROUND 
Friday, April 30
3 PM- Texas A&M vs. USF
YouTube (Tourbeau SN): Evan Lepler, Sari Rose 

3 PM- North Carolina vs. Denver
YouTube (Wingate Bulldogs): Kyle Bonn, Sam Hyman

3 PM- UCLA vs. Iowa
ESPN3: Zach Berly, Natalie Bode

6 PM- USC vs. Ole Miss
Seahawk DN on Stretch: Jim Whitmeyer, Tom Lamont 

6 PM- TCU vs. New Mexico
Vimeo (GLTV): Corey Hodges, Daimeon Banks, Bridget Condon

7 PM- Oklahoma State vs. South Alabama
YouTube (Tourbeau SN): Evan Lepler, Sari Rose 

7 PM- St. Louis vs. Washington
YouTube (Wingate Bulldogs): Kyle Bonn, Sam Hyman

7 PM- Clemson vs. Rutgers
ESPN3: Zach Berly, Natalie Bode

Saturday, May 1
Noon- Duke vs. Arizona State 
ESPN3: Zach Berly, Jordan Darling

Noon- Florida State vs. Milwaukee
GoHeels TV: Dean Linke 

Noon- West Virginia vs. Rice
GoHeels TV: Chris Edwards 

3 PM- Vanderbilt vs. Penn State 
GoHeels TV: Dean Linke 

3 PM- BYU vs. West Virginia
GoHeelsTV: Chris Edwards

4 PM- Arkansas vs. Utah Valley 
ESPN3: Zach Berly, Jordan Darling

6 PM- Georgetown vs. South Carolina
Vimeo (GLTV): Corey Hodges, Daimeon Banks, Bridget Condon

8 PM- Santa Clara vs. Ohio State 
ESPN3: Zach Berly, Jordan Darling