2020-21 College Hockey Week 15 TV and Streaming Schedule

 

Friday, February 19
4 PM- Merrimack at New Hampshire
CBS SportsLive: Nate Bridges, Pete Webster

5:30 PM- Michigan at Ohio State
B1G+: Herb Howenstine, John Mowat

7 PM- UMass Lowell at Northeastern
NESN, cbssports.com: Tim Neverett, Gigi Marvin

7 PM- Maine at Boston College
NESN+, cbssports.com: Bill Spaulding, Eric Gallanty

7 PM- Niagara at Mercyhurst
FloHockey: Jamie Murphy

7 PM- Alabama Huntsville at Lake Superior State
FloHockey: Bill Crawford, Matt Pocket

7 PM- Bemidji State at Michigan Tech
FloHockey: Dirk Hembroff

7 PM- Minnesota State at Ferris State
FloHockey: Harrison Watt

7:30 PM- Holy Cross at Sacred Heart
FloHockey: Randy Brochu

8 PM- Michigan State at Minnesota
FS NO+, FCS Central, B1G+: Anthony LaPanta, Ben Clymer

8 PM- Notre Dame at Wisconsin
FS WIS+, FCS Atlantic, B1G+: Brian Posick, Bill Brophy, Piper Shaw

8:30 PM- Omaha at North Dakota
Midco SN, nchc.tv: Alex Heinert, Jake Brandt, Katie Hale

9 PM- Canisius at Air Force
FloHockey: Jay Ritchie, Dave Toller

Saturday, February 20
Noon- Colorado College at St. Cloud State
WFTC, nchc.tv: Jim Rich, Pat Micheletti

4 PM- Boston U at UConn
WCCT, CBS SportsLive: Randy Brochu, Bob Crawford

4 PM- New Hampshire at Merrimack
CBS SportsLive: John Leahy

4 PM- Holy Cross at Sacred Heart
FloHockey: Casey Bryant

5 PM- Notre Dame at Wisconsin
FS WIS, FCS Atlantic, B1G+: Brian Posick, Bill Brophy, Piper Shaw

5 PM- Maine at Boston College
NESN, cbssports.com: Eric Gallanty, Bill Spaulding

5 PM- Alabama Hunstville at Lake Superior State
FloHockey: Bill Crawford, Matt Pocket

5:30 PM- Michigan at Ohio State
B1G+: Herb Howenstine, John Mowat

6 PM- Michigan State at Minnesota
FS NO, FS DET+, FCS Pacific, B1G+: Charlie Beattie, Ben Clymer

6 PM- Northeastern at UMass Lowell
CBS SportsLive: Bob Ellis, Jim Connelly

6 PM- Bowling Green at Northern Michigan
FloHockey: Dave Danis

6 PM- Bemidji State at Michigan Tech
FloHockey: Dirk Hembroff

7 PM- Robert Morris at RIT
WBGT, FloHockey: Gene Battaglia, John DiTullio

7 PM- Omaha at North Dakota
Midco SN, nchc.tv: Alex Heinert, Jake Brandt, Katie Hale

7 PM- Bentley at Army West Point
FloHockey: Nikolai Busko

7 PM- Mercyhurst at Niagara
FloHockey: Frank Gallo

7 PM- Canisius at Air Force
FloHockey: Jay Ritchie, Dave Toller

7 PM- Minnesota State at Ferris State
FloHockey: Harrison Watt

Sunday, February 21
4 PM- Bowling Green at Northern Michigan
FloHockey: Dave Danis

5 PM- Robert Morris at RIT
WBGT, FloHockey: Gene Battaglia, John DiTullio

Monday, February 22
6 PM- LIU at Quinnipiac 
ESPN+: Phil Giubileo, Dan Bahl

Tuesday, February 23
2 PM- Lake Superior State at Michigan Tech 
FloHockey: Dirk Hembroff

7 PM- UMass at Providence 
CBS SportsLive: Mike Logan

Wednesday, February 24
7 PM- Alabama Huntsville at Bowling Green 
FloHockey: Ryan Vallon, Kendall Linnenkugel

Thursday, February 25
8 PM- Bemidji State at Minnesota State 
Spectrum 191/826, FloHockey: Mike Sullivan

9 PM- Denver at Colorado College 
nchc.tv: Ken Landau